RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Quit or Fight ... Your choice!
9800 South Mills Ave., Whittier, California, 90604, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Hall of Fame
Summer Program
Directions
Coaching Staff
New Section
Media
Andres Vasquez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2022 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2017 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - Mt Carmel Field and Distance Carnival (28)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (18)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (17)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (5)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (7)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (24)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (8)
2013 - Last Chance Distance Meet - All Comers (2)
2013 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (4)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (13)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (3)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2012 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (3)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 21st 2015, 7:41pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Congill, Ryan
9
Claremont
16:42.2
2
Tait, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
16:44.2
3
Chitteden, Cy
9
Mira Costa
16:48.2
4
Romero, Alexis
9
Golden Valley
16:52.7
5
Reyes, Aaron
9
Claremont
16:55.7
6
Burr, Mitchell
9
Thousand Oaks XC
16:57.7
7
Swanson, Charlie
9
Clovis North
17:00.3
8
Rush, Daniel
9
Golden Valley
17:09.2
9
Longo, Eric
9
Thousand Oaks XC
17:11.7
10
Groom, Cody
9
Edison (HB)
17:12.2
11
Baird, Tyler
9
Edison (HB)
17:18.6
12
Schwarz, Connor
9
Edison (HB)
17:21.8
13
Rehfeldt, Noah
9
Chino Hills
17:40.6
14
Conway, Colin
9
Citrus Valley
17:40.9
15
Aina, Joshua
9
Valencia (Valenc
17:44.3
16
Goodwin, Jacob
9
Simi Valley
17:50.7
17
Chan, Jared
9
Homestead
17:52.5
18
Nienow, Drake
9
Westlake
17:56.3
19
Meline, Seth
9
Adolfo Camarillo
17:57.2
20
Rodriguez, Ariel
9
Redondo Union
17:57.2
21
Rojas, Elvis
9
Beaumont
17:59.5
22
Savely, Tyler
9
Capistrano Valle
17:59.9
23
Huebert, Jacob
9
Clovis North
18:00.7
24
Lee, Sangjun
9
Redondo Union
18:02.9
25
Davey, Michael
9
Newport Harbor
18:03.1
26
Kim, Nathaniel
9
Homestead
18:04.1
27
Camacho, Carlos
9
Bell
18:05.0
28
Gamble, Cole
9
Mira Costa
18:05.6
29
Davenport, Gage
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:06.3
30
Lopez, Daniel
9
San Pedro
18:07.3
31
Villanueva, Adan
9
Brea Olinda
18:11.0
32
Guzman, Christopher
9
California (Whit
18:12.6
33
McLain, Richard
9
Capistrano Valle
18:13.7
34
Villegas, Jacob
9
Ayala
18:14.9
35
Svenson, Oliver
9
Mission Viejo
18:18.5
36
Guardado, Louis
9
Santa Fe
18:18.8
37
Nunez, Juan
9
Valley View
18:19.9
38
Morino, Geoffrey
9
Ayala
18:23.8
39
Semone, Noah
9
Edison (HB)
18:24.1
40
Orozco, Nolan
9
Brea Olinda
18:27.4
41
Brzezinski, Barek
9
Brea Olinda
18:30.2
42
Montenegro, Justin
9
Chino Hills
18:31.4
43
Berard, Patric
9
University City
18:34.8
44
Garcia, Zachary
9
Adolfo Camarillo
18:35.5
45
Larson, Bryant
9
Woodbridge
18:37.1
46
Orre, Rudy
9
Redondo Union
18:38.8
47
Patterson, Andrew
9
Claremont
18:39.9
48
Markmann, Robert
9
Buena
18:40.5
49
Kozakovsky, Caleb
9
Chino Hills
18:41.3
50
Ruiz, Jonathan
9
California (Whit
18:41.9
51
Quaal, Justin
9
Buena
18:43.2
52
Lopez, Cristian
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:43.9
53
Rodriguez, Cris
9
Foothill (Santa
18:45.4
54
Benjamin, Choi
9
Woodbridge
18:45.4
55
Bode, Hunter
9
Redondo Union
18:45.7
56
Sanhamel, Joshua
9
Chino Hills
18:46.7
57
Hernandez, Johnny
9
Claremont
18:49.2
58
Flores, Jacob
9
California (Whit
18:49.3
59
Leandro, Scott
9
Foothill (Santa
18:51.8
60
Marroquin, Antonio
9
Valencia (Valenc
18:52.2
61
Lansing, Connor
9
Capistrano Valle
18:53.4
62
Mena, Miguel
9
Whittier
18:54.1
63
Moore, Greg
9
Mira Costa
18:54.8
64
Glessner, Michael
9
Capistrano Valle
18:57.0
65
Woody, Jacob
9
Brea Olinda
18:58.2
66
Page, Chapin
9
Edison (HB)
18:58.4
67
Adang, Cameron
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:00.1
68
Gonzalez, Antonio
9
Citrus Valley
19:00.1
69
Payne, Stephen
9
Glendora
19:01.4
70
Peterson, Luke
9
Redondo Union
19:01.9
71
Vilchis, Sabastian
9
Valley View
19:02.6
72
Khanessari, Kiyrash
9
Brea Olinda
19:06.4
73
Wei, Jayson
9
Woodbridge
19:06.9
74
Whetten, Caleb
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:07.7
75
Candelario, Anthony
9
Brea Olinda
19:07.9
76
Calce, Anthony
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:09.4
77
Bennett, Mathew
9
California (Whit
19:10.4
78
Comeau, Jason
9
Valencia (Valenc
19:10.7
79
Ahn, Matthew
9
Simi Valley
19:11.8
80
Shutt, Koa
9
Adolfo Camarillo
19:12.6
81
Ortiz, Armando
9
San Pedro
19:12.8
82
Ponzi, Nick
9
Glendora
19:16.6
83
Bazinet, Grant
9
California (Whit
19:17.9
84
Rivera, Nelson
9
Beaumont
19:18.0
85
Bramel, Conner
9
Foothill (Santa
19:20.5
86
Pulido, Daniel
9
Santa Fe
19:21.0
87
Currier, Jack
9
Redlands
19:21.1
88
Clemons, Joseph
9
Golden Valley
19:22.3
89
Stephenson, Brayden
9
Mountain Ridge
19:23.2
90
Augsburger, Ian
9
Edison (HB)
19:24.3
91
Nguyen, Kenny
9
Valley View
19:26.0
92
Soares, JP
9
Mira Costa
19:26.5
93
Whitworth, Bryce
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:28.1
94
Serrano, Abraham
9
Foothill (Santa
19:30.3
95
Smart, Rigdon
9
Rancho Cucamonga
19:30.8
96
Kajimoto, Andrew
9
Golden Valley
19:31.0
97
Embley, Tyler
9
Campo Verde
19:31.6
98
O'Neill, Brody
9
Foothill (Santa
19:32.1
99
Wilkinson, Cooper
9
Glendora
19:33.2
100
Holcomb, Nathan
9
Agoura
19:33.7
101
Parra, Jacob
9
Mission Viejo
19:34.4
102
Miller, Travis
9
Valley View
19:36.2
103
Call, Mikey
9
Beaumont
19:37.3
104
Rowan, Derek
9
Ayala
19:37.5
105
Wilkinson, Joel
9
Glendora
19:37.7
106
Gallardo, Alan
9
Westlake
19:39.3
107
Kennedy, Nathan
9
Clovis North
19:41.3
108
Espinoza, Joshua
9
California (Whit
19:42.5
109
Welch, Ryley
9
Ayala
19:44.1
110
Ramones, Alexander
9
Ayala
19:44.2
111
Bersley, Ethan
9
Thousand Oaks XC
19:45.0
112
Redman, Quinn
9
Mission Viejo
19:45.2
113
Landry, Benjamin
9
Redondo Union
19:49.0
114
Robledo, Andrew
9
Buena
19:49.5
115
Fusselman, Ethan
9
Clovis North
19:50.2
116
Gomez, Maximas
9
Santa Fe
19:50.2
117
Garcia, Phillip
9
Mission Viejo
19:50.9
118
Shirai, Yuta
9
Woodbridge
19:51.3
119
Vergara, Diego
9
Whittier
19:52.0
120
Johnson, Zachary
9
Armijo
19:52.5
121
Castro, Ryan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
19:52.7
122
Malik, Samuel
9
Golden Valley
19:52.7
123
Espinoza, Andres
9
California (Whit
19:54.4
124
Chamberlin, Will
9
Newport Harbor
19:55.9
125
Christus, Ethan
9
Capistrano Valle
19:56.7
126
Hannum, Jack
9
Brea Olinda
19:57.8
127
Bladon, George
9
Agoura
19:57.8
128
Harris, Miles
9
Royal
19:58.0
129
Ibanez, Nicholas
9
Chino Hills
19:58.9
130
Lopez, Eddie
9
California (Whit
19:59.2
131
Carlson, Andrew
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:59.2
132
Bouchard, Brock
9
Buena
20:00.3
133
Toy, Ronin
9
Agoura
20:00.4
134
Wilcox, Zach
9
Foothill (Santa
20:01.3
135
Crabtree, Cooper
9
Brea Olinda
20:01.4
136
Banker, Zack
9
Chino Hills
20:01.5
137
Neuymer, Brent
9
Mission Viejo
20:02.1
138
Harding, Mason
9
Brea Olinda
20:02.4
139
Maness, Noah
9
Agoura
20:03.7
140
Pedersen, Chris
9
Campo Verde
20:04.7
141
Magana, Joseph
9
Simi Valley
20:05.9
142
Harrington, Baker
9
Mira Costa
20:06.8
143
Guidotti, Ryan
9
Newport Harbor
20:07.9
144
Chang, Brian
9
Redlands
20:09.8
145
Hunt, Ethan
9
Campo Verde
20:10.4
146
Longaker, Lance
9
Agoura
20:12.0
147
Saari, Blake
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:12.2
148
Grant, Ryan
9
Mira Costa
20:18.2
149
Daelen, Nick Van
9
University City
20:18.5
150
Hernandez, Tyler
9
California (Whit
20:20.0
151
Henry, Patrick
9
Redondo Union
20:24.5
152
Ochar, Griffin
9
Redondo Union
20:26.2
153
Huang, Jason
9
Glendora
20:26.7
154
Au, Nathan
9
Chino Hills
20:27.0
155
Anaya, Christopher
9
La Mirada
20:27.6
156
McHugh, Liam
9
Foothill (Santa
20:28.9
157
Johnson, Noah
9
Redondo Union
20:29.1
158
Breitman, Ryan
9
Palisades Charte
20:29.5
159
Lachman, Wes
9
Newport Harbor
20:30.3
160
Fauni, Jared
9
Ayala
20:31.3
161
Lucas, Brandon
9
Golden Valley
20:32.7
162
Purmer, Sam
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:32.9
163
Moncada, Joshua
9
Simi Valley
20:34.1
164
Henry, Luke
9
Mission Viejo
20:35.0
165
Teachman, Titan
9
Westlake
20:35.2
166
Philip, Jake
9
Mira Costa
20:37.2
167
Isacowitz, Elan
9
Newport Harbor
20:38.3
168
Balding, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
20:38.6
169
Patrick, Cody
9
Brea Olinda
20:38.9
170
Sevillanos, Ricardo
9
Whittier
20:39.8
171
Diaz, Alejandro
9
Simi Valley
20:39.8
172
Crespo-Cervaute, Leo
9
Claremont
20:41.7
173
Homer, Justin
9
Villa Park
20:43.2
174
Wagner, Luke
9
Redondo Union
20:44.1
175
Barboza, Leon
9
Vista
20:44.4
176
Ingram, James
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:44.6
177
Lamp, Lucas
9
Woodbridge
20:44.7
178
Chen, Garrett
9
Westlake
20:45.1
179
Sandoval, Jorge
9
California (Whit
20:45.4
180
Lam, Kenneth
9
Chino Hills
20:47.7
181
Tsuji, Kyle
9
Redondo Union
20:48.0
182
Serrato, Matthew
9
California (Whit
20:48.9
183
Cordero, Tyler
9
Chino Hills
20:50.3
184
Doyle, Colin
9
Mission Viejo
20:52.1
185
Franz, Cade
9
Simi Valley
20:52.3
186
Grothe, Zachary
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:55.5
187
Prieto, Emmanuel
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:57.4
188
Kinney, Ian
9
Thousand Oaks XC
20:58.5
189
Magenheim, Zackery
9
Mission Viejo
20:59.4
190
Asay, Jarrison
9
Woodbridge
21:00.3
191
Hancock, Jake
9
Royal
21:00.5
192
Daniels, Brenton
9
Ayala
21:00.5
193
Lyons, Stephen
9
Brea Olinda
21:00.6
194
Calvert, David
9
Foothill (Santa
21:00.7
195
Camarillo, Adam
9
Gila Ridge
21:01.6
196
Acosta, Albert
9
Chino Hills
21:03.7
197
Rudolph, Joshua
9
Edison (HB)
21:04.5
198
Fiol, Nick
9
Rancho Cucamonga
21:05.1
199
Altergott, Aaron
9
Redlands
21:05.3
200
Oliver, Braydon
9
Chino Hills
21:05.4
201
Cortez, Oscar
9
California (Whit
21:06.2
202
Christian, Brett
9
Foothill (Santa
21:08.5
203
Pham, Ethan
9
Brea Olinda
21:09.6
204
Pomalapally, Pranav
9
Westlake
21:10.8
205
Perez, Mike
9
Mission Viejo
21:11.3
206
Daum, Jacob
9
Gila Ridge
21:16.9
207
Mejia, Giovanni
9
Whittier
21:18.0
208
Lee, David
9
Mission Viejo
21:21.9
209
Navarro, Oen
9
Gahr
21:22.7
210
Zapata, Sam
9
Foothill (Santa
21:23.5
211
McKay, Ian (luke)
9
Woodbridge
21:25.8
212
Rowley, Noah
9
Cypress
21:26.9
213
Perez, Jesse
9
California (Whit
21:27.9
214
Felipe, Pablo
9
Bell
21:27.9
215
Turken, Adam
9
University City
21:29.3
216
Minuto, Diego
9
Rancho Cucamonga
21:29.6
217
Yanez, Emmanuel
9
Whittier
21:29.9
218
Kime, Cougar
9
Cypress
21:31.0
219
Patyal, Nilesh
9
Redlands
21:31.1
220
Shirai, Kota
9
Woodbridge
21:31.2
221
Noh, Jonah
9
Woodbridge
21:32.4
222
Alvarado, Christian
9
Golden Valley
21:32.9
223
Wilshusen, Garret
9
Vista
21:33.5
224
Glenny, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
21:33.9
225
Zamaro, Michael
9
Valley View
21:35.9
226
Cunningham, Jett
9
Gila Ridge
21:36.0
227
Oler, Gregory
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:37.9
228
Telow, Jered
9
Golden Valley
21:38.7
229
Daniels, Zachary
9
Ayala
21:41.3
230
Martinez, Oscar
9
Santa Fe
21:41.8
231
Carmona, Steven
9
Mira Costa
21:43.1
232
Luce, John
9
Redondo Union
21:43.7
233
Medina, Marc
9
Rancho Cucamonga
21:44.0
234
Rodriguez, Joseph
9
La Mirada
21:45.1
235
Lieu, Timothy
9
University City
21:45.6
236
Rocha, Jose
9
Citrus Valley
21:47.7
237
Rainey, Nathaniel
9
Ayala
21:48.2
238
Lendo, Ethan
9
California (Whit
21:48.2
239
Albee, Jacob
9
Brea Olinda
21:50.3
240
Quinn, Parker
9
Capistrano Valle
21:52.2
241
Martinez, Armando
11
Bell
21:54.1
242
Ismagil, Luke
9
Edison (HB)
21:54.5
243
Donoghue, Ted
9
Villa Park
21:54.7
244
Vargas, Alan
9
California (Whit
21:56.1
245
Blakey, Russell
9
Mira Costa
21:58.5
246
Aguilar, Sammy
9
Campo Verde
22:02.0
247
Gomez, Richard
9
Claremont
22:04.8
248
Llamas, Nathan
9
Cypress
22:05.9
249
McCarry, Frank
9
Chino Hills
22:06.0
250
Morrow, Ever
9
Thousand Oaks XC
22:10.4
251
Wilson, Joseph
9
Golden Valley
22:11.2
252
Meeks, Sebastian
9
Beaumont
22:11.9
253
Gomez, Peter
9
Whittier
22:13.7
254
Garcia, Andrew
9
Simi Valley
22:14.9
255
William, Justin
9
Mission Viejo
22:15.8
256
Baillie, Zachary
9
Edison (HB)
22:16.9
257
Nelms, Tyler
9
Cypress
22:17.7
258
Nava, Moses
9
Whittier
22:18.0
259
Yi, Jason
9
Capistrano Valle
22:19.8
260
Pluma, Adrian
9
Brea Olinda
22:21.3
261
Polizzotto, Andy
9
Edison (HB)
22:28.5
262
Blair, Wesley
9
Campo Verde
22:29.2
263
Le, William
9
Mission Viejo
22:29.9
264
Fiscalini, Dominick
9
Buena
22:32.0
265
Thorpe, Liam
9
Foothill (Santa
22:36.3
266
Simpson, Kevin
9
Edison (HB)
22:39.0
267
Sawley, Zachary
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:39.7
268
Chiang, Andrew
9
Woodbridge
22:43.5
269
Mendez, Eric
9
California (Whit
22:47.1
270
Gwin, Thomas
9
Campo Verde
22:50.6
271
Stone, Myles
9
Redondo Union
22:53.8
272
Lienau, Reed
9
Clovis North
22:53.8
273
Connor, David
9
Westlake
22:54.5
274
Delarosa, Matthew
9
Glendora
22:56.1
275
Camponovo, Gio
9
Villa Park
22:57.2
276
Bullockus, Theodore
9
Capistrano Valle
22:57.3
277
Serrano, Mathew
9
California (Whit
22:58.2
278
Won, Chris
9
Ayala
23:04.0
279
Grier, Andrew
9
Capistrano Valle
23:04.6
280
Ariza, Adrian
9
Villa Park
23:05.3
281
Garcia, Jesse
9
Gahr
23:07.8
282
Sanchez, Adrian
9
California (Whit
23:13.3
283
Godoy, Gabriel
9
California (Whit
23:15.6
284
Sanchez, Alex
9
Bell
23:16.1
285
Schneider, Josef
9
Newport Harbor
23:23.4
286
Labigan, Sean
9
Capistrano Valle
23:24.6
287
Mokkapati, Shravan
9
Woodbridge
23:26.8
288
Kron, Ethan
9
Capistrano Valle
23:27.1
289
Garcia, Alejandro
9
California (Whit
23:28.3
290
Elkins, Garrett
9
Redlands
23:29.8
291
Lundin, Trenton
9
Campo Verde
23:34.1
292
Johung, Roy
9
Ayala
23:37.0
293
Franco, Damian
9
Cypress
23:38.5
294
Leong, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
23:40.0
295
Anderson, Tormad
9
Redondo Union
23:41.3
296
Quach, Kevin
9
Woodbridge
23:43.8
297
Cruz, Santiago
9
Capistrano Valle
23:47.6
298
Yanez, Saul
9
Claremont
23:48.3
299
Guerra, Matthew
9
Mission Viejo
23:49.1
300
Hilberath, Jake
9
Mission Viejo
23:49.5
301
Heffernan, Danny
9
Adolfo Camarillo
23:52.2
302
Gardner, Levi
9
Claremont
23:53.7
303
Cobo, Christian
9
Cypress
23:54.0
304
Gamez, Jordan
9
Santa Fe
23:59.5
305
Puraci, Sammy
9
Citrus Valley
24:18.8
306
Nunez, Justin
9
California (Whit
24:26.1
307
Kennedy, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
24:29.9
308
Self, Tyler
9
Capistrano Valle
24:37.4
309
Goldman, Brett
9
Westlake
24:37.7
310
Sampath, Sachen
9
Glendora
24:45.9
311
Gonzalez, Jaime
9
Whittier
24:53.8
312
Rockwell, Brian
9
Cypress
25:05.2
313
Grimes, Benjamin
9
Cypress
25:06.0
314
Narvaez, Angel
9
Whittier
25:10.6
315
Yez, Race
9
Redondo Union
25:15.1
316
Garcia, Cade
9
Santa Fe
25:16.7
317
Castellanos, Estevan
9
Glendora
25:20.3
318
Devincente, Richard
9
Santa Fe
25:23.6
319
Tambalo, Albert
9
Golden Valley
25:23.7
320
Thomson, Seth
9
Newport Harbor
25:29.6
321
Vasquez, Andres
9
California (Whit
25:29.8
322
Kim, William
9
Rancho Cucamonga
26:26.7
323
Stafford, Samuel
9
Glendora
26:27.1
324
Hunt, Dakota
9
Glendora
26:38.1
325
Williams, Dane
9
Edison (HB)
26:46.3
326
Cortese, Vincent
9
Redlands
26:55.1
327
Ma, Kevin
9
Mission Viejo
27:22.0
328
Marking, Ty
9
Newport Harbor
27:46.0
329
Cohen, Michael
9
Citrus Valley
27:46.4
330
Sell, Jake
9
Agoura
28:16.8
331
Mathur, Julian
9
Glendora
29:06.8
332
Munos, Alex
9
Bell
29:20.6
333
Chiuppi, Ben
9
Villa Park
30:34.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Whittier, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2017
1
2015
90
15
2
2014
71
14
5
2013
69
47
2012
23
61
2011
27
36
38
2010
12
7
2009
9
3
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!